Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Sally Tritt-Collins, Windermere Real Estate Arlington and Themlsonline.com
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Sally Tritt-Collins, Windermere Real Estate Arlington and Themlsonline.com 16204 Mink Rd NE Woodinville, WA 98077
Sold on 12/04/2015
$301,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
12/04/2015
12/04/2015
Taxes
$3,159(2015)
$3,159(2015)
Lot Size
0.34 acres
0.34 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1979
1979
Listed By
Sally Tritt-Collins, Windermere Real Estate Arlington
Bought with
Matthew Reichlin, Themlsonline.com
Matthew Reichlin, Themlsonline.com
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 6:55 AM PDT
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 6:55 AM PDT
- Fenced-Partially
- Fireplace: 0
$ (+/-)
Oct 16, 2015
Price Changed
$300,000
-6%
-$20,000
Sep 17, 2015
Price Changed
$320,000
-4%
-$15,000
Aug 14, 2015
Price Changed
$335,000
-4%
-$15,000
Jul 24, 2015
Listed
$350,000
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/19/2026 23:55. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description